RESULTADOS Y CLASIFICACIÓN DEL SÉNIOR

Partidos jugados:
Jornada 128/09/19Sénior1AD El Pilar3Albert
Jornada 203/10/19Mislata FS3Sénior3Bubu,Mario, Rosward
Jornada 305/10/19CDFS Segorbe9Sénior5Cacho 2, Damián 2, Luis
Jornada 412/10/19Sénior1Futsal Quart de Poblet1Rosward
Jornada 519/10/19Salesianos San Antonio Abad1Sénior4Rosward 2, Cacho, Miquel
Jornada 626/10/19Sénior8Almassera CFS5Noel 3, Cacho, Pepe, Mario, Rosward, Diego García
Jornada 702/11/19Santa Ana6Sénior0
Jornada 809/11/19Sénior7L’Alcora FS5Cacho 2, Albert, Mario, Rosward 2, Diego García
Jornada 916/11/19CA Favara5Sénior3Pepe, Albert, Diego García
Jornada 1023/11/19Sénior4FS Sueca8Cacho 2, Diego García, Rosward
Jornada 1101/12/19Valencia FS3Sénior2Pepe, Luis
Jornada 1207/12/19Sénior3CD Maristas4Noel 2, Cacho
Jornada 1314/12/19CD Arcadi Loreto5Sénior5Albert 3, Cacho, Noel
Jornada 1421/12/19Sénior4FS Picassent2Pepe, Albert 2, Rosward
Jornada 1504/01/20FS Puçol6Sénior4Albert 2, Miquel, Damián
Jornada 1612/01/20

DESCANSA

Jornada 1719/01/20Sénior5Fuensanta FS4Pepe 2, Albert, Ayman, Albet
Jornada 1825/01/20Sénior6Mislata FS4Albert 5, Pepe
Jornada 1902/02/20AD El Pilar2Sénior2Pepe, Diego García
Jornada 2008/02/20Sénior1CD FS Segorbe0Cacho
Jornada 2116/02/20Futsal Quart de Poblet5Sénior1Noel
Jornada 2222/02/20Sénior5Salesianos San Antonio Abad2Alma, Cacho, Pepe, Luis, Ayman
Jornada 2327/02/20Nou Almassera CFS4Sénior6Pepe 2, Miquel, Alma, Diego García, Rosward
Jornada 2407/03/20Sénior4Santa Ana1Miquel, Pepe, Alma, Thiago
Clasificación
PEquipoPPJPGPPPEGFGC
1CDFS Segorbe Mas de Viveros512316339150
2Valencia FS512316338556
3FS Picassent4622144510667
4CD Arcadi Loreto4322134611477
5CD Maristas392311669065
6Mislata FS392212377670
7Fuensanta FS3622120109074
8FS Puçol3623120117583
9MARZÁ MOLDEAZUL VILLARREAL CF342310498488
10AD El Pilar31229497053
11Futsal Quart de Poblet282394108586
12CD Santa Ana272376107887
13FS Sueca232265116273
14CA Favara212256116989
15L’Alcora FS1923471290114
16Salesianos San Antonio Abad923231869111
17Nou Almassera CFS923302072163
Si te ha gustado, ¡compártelo!